RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE UHP AC SUP (22401) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE UHP AC SUP
  • Number
  • 22401
Advertisement

22401 Dee Uhp Ac Sup is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Udhampur (UHP). Dee Uhp Ac Sup covers total journey of 631 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 08:55 it arrives at Udhampur. 22401 Dee Uhp Ac Sup has total 8 stopping station like AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), JALANDHAR CANT (JRC), JAMMU TAWI (JAT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22401 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE UHP AC SUP
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • 10 Min
  • 6th February
  • 7 Min
  • 4th February
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 30th January
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 631Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE UHP AC SUP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE UHP AC SUP (22401) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time DEE UHP AC SUP take to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

DEE UHP AC SUP reach on day 2 to UDHAMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE UHP AC SUP at UDHAMPUR Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by DEE UHP AC SUP?

DEE UHP AC SUP covers 631 km to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. DEE UHP AC SUP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on