RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SHC SPL (04086) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SHC SPL
  • Number
  • 04086
Advertisement

04086 Anvt Shc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Anvt Shc Spl covers total journey of 1186 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 20:00 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 04086 Anvt Shc Spl has total 14 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), CHHAPRA (CPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04086 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SHC SPL
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1186Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANVT SHC SPL - 04086 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SHC SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SHC SPL (04086) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time ANVT SHC SPL take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

ANVT SHC SPL reach on day 2 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SHC SPL at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by ANVT SHC SPL?

ANVT SHC SPL covers 1186 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ANVT SHC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on