RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE BDTS SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22950
Advertisement

22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Dee Bdts Sf Exp covers total journey of 1345 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 16:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp has total 27 stopping station like SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR), FALNA (FA), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22950 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE BDTS SF EXP
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 8 Min
  • 4th July
  • 17 Min
  • 27th June
  • 35 Min
  • 20th June
  • 2 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1345Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 911 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE BDTS SF EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time DEE BDTS SF EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

DEE BDTS SF EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE BDTS SF EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by DEE BDTS SF EXP?

DEE BDTS SF EXP covers 1345 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. DEE BDTS SF EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on