RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS UDZ AII EXP (22901) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS UDZ AII EXP
  • Number
  • 22901
Advertisement

22901 Bdts Udz Aii Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Bdts Udz Aii Exp covers total journey of 1017 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 17:15 it arrives at Udaipur City. 22901 Bdts Udz Aii Exp has total 19 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), MANDASOR (MDS), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22901 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS UDZ AII EXP
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 20 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1017Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS UDZ AII EXP depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS UDZ AII EXP (22901) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time BDTS UDZ AII EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

BDTS UDZ AII EXP reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS UDZ AII EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by BDTS UDZ AII EXP?

BDTS UDZ AII EXP covers 1017 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. BDTS UDZ AII EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on