RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ-JP SUF SPL (02991) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ-JP SUF SPL
  • Number
  • 02991
Advertisement

02991 Udz-jp Suf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Jaipur (JP). Udz-jp Suf Spl covers total journey of 434 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Udaipur City and at 13:35 it arrives at Jaipur. 02991 Udz-jp Suf Spl has total 15 stopping station like FATEHNAGAR (FAN), BHILWARA (BHL), BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02991 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ-JP SUF SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 5 Min
  • 10th April
  • 10 Min
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 1 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ-JP SUF SPL - 02991 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABPURA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ-JP SUF SPL depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ-JP SUF SPL (02991) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time UDZ-JP SUF SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

UDZ-JP SUF SPL reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ-JP SUF SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by UDZ-JP SUF SPL?

UDZ-JP SUF SPL covers 434 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. UDZ-JP SUF SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on