RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BDTS SF EXP (22934) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BDTS SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22934
Advertisement

22934 Jp Bdts Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jp Bdts Sf Exp covers total journey of 1148 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Jaipur and at 07:35 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22934 Jp Bdts Sf Exp has total 15 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), NAGDA JN (NAD), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22934 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BDTS SF EXP
  • 15th October
  • 6 Min
  • 8th October
  • 9 Min
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 4 Min
  • 10th September
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BDTS SF EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP BDTS SF EXP (22934) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time JP BDTS SF EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JP BDTS SF EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BDTS SF EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by JP BDTS SF EXP?

JP BDTS SF EXP covers 1148 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. JP BDTS SF EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on