RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP DEC SPECIAL (09731) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP DEC SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09731
Advertisement

09731 Jp Dec Special is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Jp Dec Special covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:55 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 09731 Jp Dec Special has total 10 stopping station like GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09731 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP DEC SPECIAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 26 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP DEC SPECIAL - 09731 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP DEC SPECIAL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP DEC SPECIAL (09731) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time JP DEC SPECIAL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

JP DEC SPECIAL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of JP DEC SPECIAL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by JP DEC SPECIAL?

JP DEC SPECIAL covers 303 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP DEC SPECIAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on