RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE AII SF SPL (09624) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE AII SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09624
Advertisement

09624 Dee Aii Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Dee Aii Sf Spl covers total journey of 429 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 04:35 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09624 Dee Aii Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like AJMER (AII), BIJAINAGAR (BJNR), CHANDERIYA (CNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09624 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE AII SF SPL
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • 3 Min
  • 6th November
  • 5th November
  • 4th October
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 429Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

DEE AII SF SPL - 09624 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE AII SF SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

DEE AII SF SPL (09624) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time DEE AII SF SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

DEE AII SF SPL reach on day 2 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE AII SF SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by DEE AII SF SPL?

DEE AII SF SPL covers 429 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. DEE AII SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on