RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ KURJ EXP
  • Number
  • 19666
Advertisement

19666 Udz Kurj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Khajuraho (KURJ). Udz Kurj Exp covers total journey of 1092 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Udaipur City and at 18:50 it arrives at Khajuraho. 19666 Udz Kurj Exp has total 29 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), NADBAI (NBI), DABRA (DBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19666 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ KURJ EXP
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 43 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 58 Min
  • 18th May
  • 6 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 21 Min
  • 12th May
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1092Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ KURJ EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time UDZ KURJ EXP take to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

UDZ KURJ EXP reach on day 3 to KHAJURAHO Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ KURJ EXP at KHAJURAHO Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by UDZ KURJ EXP?

UDZ KURJ EXP covers 1092 km to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UDZ KURJ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on