RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ KURJ EXP
  • Number
  • 19666
Advertisement

19666 Udz Kurj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Khajuraho (KURJ). Udz Kurj Exp covers total journey of 1096 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Udaipur City and at 19:50 it arrives at Khajuraho. 19666 Udz Kurj Exp has total 29 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), NADBAI (NBI), DABRA (DBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19666 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ KURJ EXP
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 11 Min
  • 24th June
  • 10 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1096Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ KURJ EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time UDZ KURJ EXP take to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

UDZ KURJ EXP reach on day 3 to KHAJURAHO Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ KURJ EXP at KHAJURAHO Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by UDZ KURJ EXP?

UDZ KURJ EXP covers 1096 km to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. UDZ KURJ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on