RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV PUNE SPL (01164) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 01164
Advertisement

01164 Swv Pune Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Swv Pune Spl covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Khajuraho and at 23:00 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 01164 Swv Pune Spl has total 10 stopping station like KHARGAPUR (KHGP), LALITPUR JN (LAR), MANDI BAMORA (MABA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01164 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV PUNE SPL - 01164 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV PUNE SPL depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

SWV PUNE SPL (01164) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time SWV PUNE SPL take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

SWV PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV PUNE SPL at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by SWV PUNE SPL?

SWV PUNE SPL covers 368 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SWV PUNE SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on