RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL UJJAIN PASS
  • Number
  • 59320
Advertisement

59320 Bpl Ujjain Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Bpl Ujjain Pass covers total journey of 184 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 59320 Bpl Ujjain Pass has total 25 stopping station like BAKTAL (BKTL), MOHAMMADKHERA (MQE), PIR UMROD (PUO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL UJJAIN PASS
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 15 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 184Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHANDA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHWAN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKTAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKROD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHAMMADKHERA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL UJJAIN PASS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time BPL UJJAIN PASS take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

BPL UJJAIN PASS reach on day 2 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL UJJAIN PASS at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by BPL UJJAIN PASS?

BPL UJJAIN PASS covers 184 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BPL UJJAIN PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on