RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL UJJAIN PASS
  • Number
  • 59320
Advertisement

59320 Bpl Ujjain Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Bpl Ujjain Pass covers total journey of 186 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 59320 Bpl Ujjain Pass has total 25 stopping station like BAKTAL (BKTL), MOHAMMADKHERA (MQE), PIR UMROD (PUO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL UJJAIN PASS
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 23 Min
  • 10th March
  • 9 Min
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • 11 Min
  • 1st March
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 186Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHANDA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHWAN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKTAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKROD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAMMADKHERA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL UJJAIN PASS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time BPL UJJAIN PASS take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

BPL UJJAIN PASS reach on day 1 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL UJJAIN PASS at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by BPL UJJAIN PASS?

BPL UJJAIN PASS covers 186 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BPL UJJAIN PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on