RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name BPL UJJAIN PASS
Number 59320
Source BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Destination UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Advertisement

59320 Bpl Ujjain Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Bpl Ujjain Pass covers total journey of 184 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 59320 Bpl Ujjain Pass has total 25 stopping station like BAKTAL (BKTL), MOHAMMADKHERA (MQE), PIR UMROD (PUO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59320 Running status

Last one week running status of the BPL UJJAIN PASS
8th May RT
12th March RT
10th March RT
9th February RT
27th January RT
21st January RT
1st January RT
19th December RT
Current Location of the Train (8th May)BHOPAL JN ( BPL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 39 km/hr
Journey Distance 184Km.
Train Travel Time 4 Hr 50 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival starts Departure 06:25 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR Arrival 06:57 Departure 07:02 Halt 5 m Distance 11 km Day 2
Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR Arrival 07:09 Departure 07:10 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 2
Stations PHANDA Arrival 07:19 Departure 07:20 Halt 1 m Distance 27 km Day 2
Stations PACHWAN Arrival 07:28 Departure 07:29 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 2
Stations SEHORE Arrival 07:36 Departure 07:38 Halt 2 m Distance 39 km Day 2
Stations BAKTAL Arrival 07:50 Departure 07:51 Halt 1 m Distance 47 km Day 2
Stations PARBATI Arrival 07:58 Departure 07:59 Halt 1 m Distance 53 km Day 2
Stations JABRI Arrival 08:08 Departure 08:09 Halt 1 m Distance 61 km Day 2
Stations KALAPIPAL Arrival 08:17 Departure 08:18 Halt 1 m Distance 68 km Day 2
Stations CHAKROD Arrival 08:26 Departure 08:27 Halt 1 m Distance 74 km Day 2
Stations SHUJALPUR Arrival 08:35 Departure 08:37 Halt 2 m Distance 81 km Day 2
Stations MOHAMMADKHERA Arrival 08:46 Departure 08:47 Halt 1 m Distance 87 km Day 2
Stations AKODIA Arrival 08:55 Departure 08:56 Halt 1 m Distance 94 km Day 2
Stations BOLAI Arrival 09:10 Departure 09:11 Halt 1 m Distance 106 km Day 2
Stations KALI SINDH Arrival 09:18 Departure 09:19 Halt 1 m Distance 112 km Day 2
Stations KISONI Arrival 09:27 Departure 09:28 Halt 1 m Distance 119 km Day 2
Stations BERCHHA Arrival 09:35 Departure 09:37 Halt 2 m Distance 124 km Day 2
Stations PIR UMROD Arrival 09:49 Departure 09:50 Halt 1 m Distance 136 km Day 2
Stations MAKSI Arrival 09:59 Departure 10:00 Halt 1 m Distance 143 km Day 2
Stations TARANA ROAD Arrival 10:08 Departure 10:09 Halt 1 m Distance 153 km Day 2
Stations SHIVPURA Arrival 10:17 Departure 10:18 Halt 1 m Distance 159 km Day 2
Stations TAJPUR Arrival 10:26 Departure 10:27 Halt 1 m Distance 169 km Day 2
Stations PINGLESHWAR Arrival 10:34 Departure 10:35 Halt 1 m Distance 175 km Day 2
Stations UJJAIN JN Arrival 11:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 184 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL UJJAIN PASS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time BPL UJJAIN PASS take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

BPL UJJAIN PASS reach on day 2 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL UJJAIN PASS at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by BPL UJJAIN PASS?

BPL UJJAIN PASS covers 184 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BPL UJJAIN PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
LJN GARIB RATH 12594 Source BHOPAL JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Sun
AMARKANTAK EXP 12854 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
BPL HOWRAH EXP 13026 Source BHOPAL JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed
BPL BSP EXP PASS 18235 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on All Days
DADN INTERCITY 19324 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
RAJYA RANI EXP 22161 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DAMOH Runs on All Days
VINDHYACHAL EXP 11272 Source BHOPAL JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
BPL PBH SUP EXP 12183 Source BHOPAL JN Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
GWL INTERCITY EX 12197 Source BHOPAL JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
BPL JU PASS 54811 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
PNBE ANVT SPL 02365 Source BHOPAL JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on Wed, Sat
BPL INDB PASS 59390 Source BHOPAL JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
BPL JODHPUR EXP 14814 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
MAHAMANA EXPRESS 22163 Source BHOPAL JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
BPL INDB EXPRESS 19304 Source BHOPAL JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
BPL SGRL SUP EXP 22165 Source BHOPAL JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on Wed, Sat
NAGPUR LTT SPL 01272 Source BHOPAL JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
BPL UJJAIN PASS 59320 Source BHOPAL JN Destination UJJAIN JN Runs on All Days
BPL-BSP ONE TRIP SPL 01682 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Sun
BPL-NED 07422 Source BHOPAL JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Sat
LTT SWV SPL 01161 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DAMOH Runs on All Days
PUNE SWV SPL 01163 Source BHOPAL JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
JBP BRGW SPECIAL 01653 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Fri
BPL BINA MEMU PASS 61631 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BINA JN Runs on All Days
BPL DURG S F EXP SPECIAL 02854 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
BPL - DADN SPECIAL 09324 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
UJN NAD PASS 59354 Source UJJAIN JN Destination NAGDA JN Runs on All Days