RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UJN NAD PASS (59354) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UJN NAD PASS
  • Number
  • 59354
Advertisement

59354 Ujn Nad Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ujjain Jn (UJN) and Nagda Jn (NAD). Ujn Nad Pass covers total journey of 55 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Ujjain Jn and at 22:15 it arrives at Nagda Jn. 59354 Ujn Nad Pass has total 8 stopping station like ASLAODA (ASL), UNHEL (UNL), BHATISUDA(HALT) (BTSD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59354 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UJN NAD PASS
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 10 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 55Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UJN NAD PASS - 59354 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UJN NAD PASS depart from UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

UJN NAD PASS (59354) departs from UJJAIN JN Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time UJN NAD PASS take to reach NAGDA JN Railway Station?

UJN NAD PASS reach on day 1 to NAGDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UJN NAD PASS at NAGDA JN Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by UJN NAD PASS?

UJN NAD PASS covers 55 km to reach NAGDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. UJN NAD PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on