RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL (09801) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL
  • Number
  • 09801
Advertisement

09801 Nad-kota Intercity Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagda Jn (NAD) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Nad-kota Intercity Spl covers total journey of 225 kilometers. At 15:02 it departs from Nagda Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Kota Jn. 09801 Nad-kota Intercity Spl has total 12 stopping station like CHAU MAHLA (CMU), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), DARA (DARA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09801 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 7 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 2 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 3 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 225Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 58 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL - 09801 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHIDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL depart from NAGDA JN Railway Station?

NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL (09801) departs from NAGDA JN Railway Station at 15:02.

How much time NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL at KOTA JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL?

NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL covers 225 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. NAD-KOTA INTERCITY SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on