RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA ETAWAH EXP (19811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA ETAWAH EXP
  • Number
  • 19811
Advertisement

19811 Kota Etawah Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Etawah Jn (ETW). Kota Etawah Exp covers total journey of 531 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Kota Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Etawah Jn. 19811 Kota Etawah Exp has total 37 stopping station like CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG), RAISERJAGIR (RSJ), GHATIGAON (GHAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA ETAWAH EXP
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 531Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA ETAWAH EXP - 19811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA ETAWAH EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA ETAWAH EXP (19811) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time KOTA ETAWAH EXP take to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

KOTA ETAWAH EXP reach on day 2 to ETAWAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA ETAWAH EXP at ETAWAH JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by KOTA ETAWAH EXP?

KOTA ETAWAH EXP covers 531 km to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. KOTA ETAWAH EXP passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on