RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ETW-TDL MEMU (64155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ETW-TDL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64155
Advertisement

64155 Etw-tdl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Etawah Jn (ETW) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Etw-tdl Memu covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Etawah Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 64155 Etw-tdl Memu has total 11 stopping station like JASWANTNAGAR (JGR), BHADAN (BDN), SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64155 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ETW-TDL MEMU
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 5 Hr 12 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 8 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ETW-TDL MEMU - 64155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ETW-TDL MEMU depart from ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

ETW-TDL MEMU (64155) departs from ETAWAH JN Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time ETW-TDL MEMU take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

ETW-TDL MEMU reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ETW-TDL MEMU at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by ETW-TDL MEMU?

ETW-TDL MEMU covers 92 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. ETW-TDL MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on