RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-ETW MEMU (64158) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-ETW MEMU
  • Number
  • 64158
Advertisement

64158 Tdl-etw Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Etawah Jn (ETW). Tdl-etw Memu covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 15:55 it arrives at Etawah Jn. 64158 Tdl-etw Memu has total 11 stopping station like FIROZABAD (FZD), SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB), BHADAN (BDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64158 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-ETW MEMU
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 21 Min
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 16th July
  • 2 Hr 21 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 4 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-ETW MEMU - 64158 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-ETW MEMU depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-ETW MEMU (64158) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time TDL-ETW MEMU take to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

TDL-ETW MEMU reach on day 1 to ETAWAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-ETW MEMU at ETAWAH JN Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by TDL-ETW MEMU?

TDL-ETW MEMU covers 92 km to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. TDL-ETW MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on