RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ETW-CNB MEMU (64156) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ETW-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64156
Advertisement

64156 Etw-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Etawah Jn (ETW) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Etw-cnb Memu covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Etawah Jn and at 19:20 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64156 Etw-cnb Memu has total 16 stopping station like ACHALDA (ULD), JHINJHAK (JJK), BHAUPUR (BPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64156 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ETW-CNB MEMU
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 5 Hr 9 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • 13th August
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • 12th August
  • 4 Hr 59 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ETW-CNB MEMU - 64156 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ETW-CNB MEMU depart from ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

ETW-CNB MEMU (64156) departs from ETAWAH JN Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time ETW-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

ETW-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ETW-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by ETW-CNB MEMU?

ETW-CNB MEMU covers 139 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. ETW-CNB MEMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on