RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-PHD MEMU (64589) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-PHD MEMU
  • Number
  • 64589
Advertisement

64589 Cnb-phd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Phaphund (PHD). Cnb-phd Memu covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 20:55 it arrives at Phaphund. 64589 Cnb-phd Memu has total 12 stopping station like BHAUPUR (BPU), RURA (RURA), PARA JANI HALT (PJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64589 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-PHD MEMU
  • 16th October
  • 59 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-PHD MEMU - 64589 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHAN MAU
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARA JANI HALT
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-PHD MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-PHD MEMU (64589) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time CNB-PHD MEMU take to reach PHAPHUND Railway Station?

CNB-PHD MEMU reach on day 1 to PHAPHUND Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-PHD MEMU at PHAPHUND Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by CNB-PHD MEMU?

CNB-PHD MEMU covers 83 km to reach PHAPHUND Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CNB-PHD MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on