RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PHD-SKB MEMU (64161) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PHD-SKB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64161
Advertisement

64161 Phd-skb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Phaphund (PHD) and Shikohabad Jn (SKB). Phd-skb Memu covers total journey of 112 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Phaphund and at 22:45 it arrives at Shikohabad Jn. 64161 Phd-skb Memu has total 13 stopping station like SAMHON (SHW), ETAWAH JN (ETW), BALRAI (BBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64161 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PHD-SKB MEMU
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 112Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PHD-SKB MEMU - 64161 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PHD-SKB MEMU depart from PHAPHUND Railway Station?

PHD-SKB MEMU (64161) departs from PHAPHUND Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time PHD-SKB MEMU take to reach SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station?

PHD-SKB MEMU reach on day 1 to SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PHD-SKB MEMU at SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by PHD-SKB MEMU?

PHD-SKB MEMU covers 112 km to reach SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PHD-SKB MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on