RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SKB-PHD MEMU (64164) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SKB-PHD MEMU
  • Number
  • 64164
Advertisement

64164 Skb-phd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shikohabad Jn (SKB) and Phaphund (PHD). Skb-phd Memu covers total journey of 112 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Shikohabad Jn and at 07:45 it arrives at Phaphund. 64164 Skb-phd Memu has total 13 stopping station like BALRAI (BBL), ETAWAH JN (ETW), SAMHON (SHW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64164 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SKB-PHD MEMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 40 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 112Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SKB-PHD MEMU - 64164 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SKB-PHD MEMU depart from SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station?

SKB-PHD MEMU (64164) departs from SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time SKB-PHD MEMU take to reach PHAPHUND Railway Station?

SKB-PHD MEMU reach on day 1 to PHAPHUND Railway Station. The arrival time of SKB-PHD MEMU at PHAPHUND Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by SKB-PHD MEMU?

SKB-PHD MEMU covers 112 km to reach PHAPHUND Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. SKB-PHD MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on