RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PHD-CNB MEMU (64590) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PHD-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64590
Advertisement

64590 Phd-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Phaphund (PHD) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Phd-cnb Memu covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Phaphund and at 08:05 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64590 Phd-cnb Memu has total 12 stopping station like JHINJHAK (JJK), ROSHAN MAU (RMW), PANKI (PNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64590 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PHD-CNB MEMU
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 9 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 49 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARA JANI HALT
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHAN MAU
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PHD-CNB MEMU depart from PHAPHUND Railway Station?

PHD-CNB MEMU (64590) departs from PHAPHUND Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PHD-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

PHD-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PHD-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by PHD-CNB MEMU?

PHD-CNB MEMU covers 83 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PHD-CNB MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on