RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-PHD MEMU (64159) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-PHD MEMU
  • Number
  • 64159
Advertisement

64159 Cnb-phd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Phaphund (PHD). Cnb-phd Memu covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 19:50 it arrives at Phaphund. 64159 Cnb-phd Memu has total 10 stopping station like PANKI (PNK), MAITHA (MTO), AMBIAPUR (AAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64159 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-PHD MEMU
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 2 Hr 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-PHD MEMU - 64159 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-PHD MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-PHD MEMU (64159) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time CNB-PHD MEMU take to reach PHAPHUND Railway Station?

CNB-PHD MEMU reach on day 1 to PHAPHUND Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-PHD MEMU at PHAPHUND Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by CNB-PHD MEMU?

CNB-PHD MEMU covers 83 km to reach PHAPHUND Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. CNB-PHD MEMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on