RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG CNB SF SPL (04156) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG CNB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04156
Advertisement

04156 Kcg Cnb Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Kcg Cnb Sf Spl covers total journey of 1490 kilometers. At 23:20 it departs from Kacheguda and at 02:20 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04156 Kcg Cnb Sf Spl has total 14 stopping station like PEDDAPALLI (PDPL), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04156 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1490Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KCG CNB SF SPL - 04156 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG CNB SF SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG CNB SF SPL (04156) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 23:20.

How much time KCG CNB SF SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

KCG CNB SF SPL reach on day 4 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG CNB SF SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 02:20.

Distance covered by KCG CNB SF SPL?

KCG CNB SF SPL covers 1490 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KCG CNB SF SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on