RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MUV SPECIAL (01057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MUV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01057
Advertisement

01057 Ltt Muv Special is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Amritsar Jn (ASR). Ltt Muv Special covers total journey of 2052 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 16:15 it arrives at Amritsar Jn. 01057 Ltt Muv Special has total 75 stopping station like CHHANERA (CAER), JHANSI JN (JHS), PANIPAT JN (PNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MUV SPECIAL
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2052Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT MUV SPECIAL - 01057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVDA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALBAHAT
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1674 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1730 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1757 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1777 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1802 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1828 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1872 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1917 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1953 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1969 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1974 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2010 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JANDIALA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2052 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MUV SPECIAL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LTT MUV SPECIAL (01057) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time LTT MUV SPECIAL take to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

LTT MUV SPECIAL reach on day 4 to AMRITSAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MUV SPECIAL at AMRITSAR JN Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by LTT MUV SPECIAL?

LTT MUV SPECIAL covers 2052 km to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LTT MUV SPECIAL passes through 75 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on