RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MUV SPECIAL (01057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MUV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01057
Advertisement

01057 Ltt Muv Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Ltt Muv Special covers total journey of 1497 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:45 it arrives at Manduadih. 01057 Ltt Muv Special has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MUV SPECIAL
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1497Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT MUV SPECIAL - 01057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MUV SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MUV SPECIAL (01057) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time LTT MUV SPECIAL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

LTT MUV SPECIAL reach on day 2 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MUV SPECIAL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by LTT MUV SPECIAL?

LTT MUV SPECIAL covers 1497 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT MUV SPECIAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on