RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDRAYANI EXP (22105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDRAYANI EXP
  • Number
  • 22105
Advertisement

22105 Indrayani Exp is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Indrayani Exp covers total journey of 192 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 09:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 22105 Indrayani Exp has total 8 stopping station like THANE (TNA), KARJAT (KJT), SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDRAYANI EXP
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 26 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDRAYANI EXP depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

INDRAYANI EXP (22105) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time INDRAYANI EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

INDRAYANI EXP reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDRAYANI EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by INDRAYANI EXP?

INDRAYANI EXP covers 192 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. INDRAYANI EXP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on