RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAVI PVR SPECIAL (01155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAVI PVR SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01155
Advertisement

01155 Navi Pvr Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Navi Pvr Special covers total journey of 649 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 04:00 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 01155 Navi Pvr Special has total 11 stopping station like KURDUVADI (KWV), LATUR (LUR), BIDAR (BIDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01155 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAVI PVR SPECIAL
  • 5th September
  • 37 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 649Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NAVI PVR SPECIAL - 01155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAVI PVR SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

NAVI PVR SPECIAL (01155) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time NAVI PVR SPECIAL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

NAVI PVR SPECIAL reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAVI PVR SPECIAL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by NAVI PVR SPECIAL?

NAVI PVR SPECIAL covers 649 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. NAVI PVR SPECIAL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on