RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB QLN SPL (07143) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07143
Advertisement

07143 Hyb Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Hyb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1584 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07143 Hyb Qln Spl has total 37 stopping station like MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), KODURU (KOU), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07143 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1584Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

HYB QLN SPL - 07143 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB QLN SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB QLN SPL (07143) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time HYB QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

HYB QLN SPL reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HYB QLN SPL?

HYB QLN SPL covers 1584 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. HYB QLN SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on