RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY (17011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY
  • Number
  • 17011
Advertisement

17011 Hyb-skzr-intercity is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR). Hyb-skzr-intercity covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 11:00 it arrives at Sirpur Kagazngr. 17011 Hyb-skzr-intercity has total 21 stopping station like GHANPUR (GNP), ODELA (OEA), RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY
  • 20th May
  • 34 Min
  • 19th May
  • 13 Min
  • 18th May
  • 25 Min
  • 17th May
  • 9 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 14th May
  • 13 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY - 17011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY (17011) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY take to reach SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY reach on day 1 to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY?

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY covers 317 km to reach SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on