RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY (17011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY
  • Number
  • 17011
Advertisement

17011 Hyb-skzr-intercity is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR). Hyb-skzr-intercity covers total journey of 306 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 11:00 it arrives at Sirpur Kagazngr. 17011 Hyb-skzr-intercity has total 21 stopping station like GHANPUR (GNP), ODELA (OEA), RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY
  • 15th May
  • 21 Min
  • 14th May
  • 12 Min
  • 10th May
  • 7 Min
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • 8 Min
  • 29th April
  • 35 Min
  • 25th April
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 24th April
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY - 17011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY (17011) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY take to reach SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY reach on day 2 to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY?

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY covers 306 km to reach SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on