RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12758) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP
  • Number
  • 12758
Advertisement

12758 Kaghaznagar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Kaghaznagar Exp covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Sirpur Kagazngr and at 20:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 12758 Kaghaznagar Exp has total 14 stopping station like MANCHIRYAL (MCI), ODELA (OEA), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12758 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KAGHAZNAGAR EXP
  • 20th January
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP - 12758 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KAGHAZNAGAR EXP depart from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12758) departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time KAGHAZNAGAR EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by KAGHAZNAGAR EXP?

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP covers 297 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. KAGHAZNAGAR EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on