RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP-BZA (07234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP-BZA
  • Number
  • 07234
Advertisement

07234 Vskp-bza is a -- (--) which is running between Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Vskp-bza covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 03:35 it departs from Sirpur Kagazngr and at 10:40 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07234 Vskp-bza has total 28 stopping station like PEDDAMPET (PPZ), POTKAPALLI (PTKP), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP-BZA
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP-BZA - 07234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAMPET
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHAVAPURAM
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAPALLI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISUGIRSHARIF
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASANPARTI RD
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP-BZA depart from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

VSKP-BZA (07234) departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at 03:35.

How much time VSKP-BZA take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

VSKP-BZA reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP-BZA at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by VSKP-BZA?

VSKP-BZA covers 297 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. VSKP-BZA passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on