RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC MTM SUVIDHA (82743) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC MTM SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82743
Advertisement

82743 Sc Mtm Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Machilipatnam (MTM). Sc Mtm Suvidha covers total journey of 394 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:05 it arrives at Machilipatnam. 82743 Sc Mtm Suvidha has total 9 stopping station like MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), SATTENAPALLE (SAP), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82743 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC MTM SUVIDHA
  • 11th January
  • 2 Hr 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 394Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SC MTM SUVIDHA - 82743 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC MTM SUVIDHA depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC MTM SUVIDHA (82743) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time SC MTM SUVIDHA take to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

SC MTM SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SC MTM SUVIDHA at MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by SC MTM SUVIDHA?

SC MTM SUVIDHA covers 394 km to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SC MTM SUVIDHA passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on