RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTM AII SPL (07131) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTM AII SPL
  • Number
  • 07131
Advertisement

07131 Mtm Aii Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Ajmer (AII). Mtm Aii Spl covers total journey of 1792 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Machilipatnam and at 23:30 it arrives at Ajmer. 07131 Mtm Aii Spl has total 32 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), BHOPAL JN (BPL), JAORA (JAO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07131 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1792Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MTM AII SPL - 07131 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1792 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTM AII SPL depart from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

MTM AII SPL (07131) departs from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time MTM AII SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

MTM AII SPL reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of MTM AII SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by MTM AII SPL?

MTM AII SPL covers 1792 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MTM AII SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on