RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTM QLN SPL (07223) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTM QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07223
Advertisement

07223 Mtm Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Mtm Qln Spl covers total journey of 1299 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Machilipatnam and at 03:00 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07223 Mtm Qln Spl has total 37 stopping station like ONGOLE (OGL), KATPADI JN (KPD), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07223 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTM QLN SPL
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

MTM QLN SPL - 07223 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTM QLN SPL depart from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

MTM QLN SPL (07223) departs from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time MTM QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

MTM QLN SPL reach on day 4 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MTM QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by MTM QLN SPL?

MTM QLN SPL covers 1299 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MTM QLN SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on