RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN-ERS PASSR. (66302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN-ERS PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66302
Advertisement

66302 Qln-ers Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Qln-ers Passr. covers total journey of 141 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 12:20 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 66302 Qln-ers Passr. has total 25 stopping station like KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ), PUNNAPURA (PNPR), CHERTHALA (SRTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN-ERS PASSR.
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 19 Min
  • 8th June
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 141Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERINAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNROTURUTTU
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASTHANKOTTA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUNAGAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OCHIRA
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEPPAD HALT
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPPAD
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUVATTA HALT
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKAZHI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA PUZHA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNNAPURA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMBOLI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAVUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARARIKULAM
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVIZHA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERTHALA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAYALAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURAVUR
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EZHUPPUNNA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AROOR HALT
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBALAM
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN-ERS PASSR. depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN-ERS PASSR. (66302) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time QLN-ERS PASSR. take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

QLN-ERS PASSR. reach on day 1 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN-ERS PASSR. at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by QLN-ERS PASSR.?

QLN-ERS PASSR. covers 141 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. QLN-ERS PASSR. passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on