RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP TATA SPL (08190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP TATA SPL
  • Number
  • 08190
Advertisement

08190 Vskp Tata Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Vskp Tata Spl covers total journey of 2297 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 04:20 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 08190 Vskp Tata Spl has total 47 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), RAYAGADA (RGDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP TATA SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

VSKP TATA SPL - 08190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2104 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2201 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2235 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2297 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP TATA SPL depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

VSKP TATA SPL (08190) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time VSKP TATA SPL take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

VSKP TATA SPL reach on day 4 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP TATA SPL at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by VSKP TATA SPL?

VSKP TATA SPL covers 2297 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. VSKP TATA SPL passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on