RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS-GUV PASSR (56370) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS-GUV PASSR
  • Number
  • 56370
Advertisement

56370 Ers-guv Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Guruvayur (GUV). Ers-guv Passr covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 08:40 it arrives at Guruvayur. 56370 Ers-guv Passr has total 18 stopping station like ALUVA (AWY), KORATTI ANGADI (KRAN), NELLAYI (NYI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56370 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS-GUV PASSR
  • 20th May
  • 3 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDAPLLI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMASSERI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOVVARA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGAMALI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKKUTTY
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTI ANGADI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVINE NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAKUDI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINJALAKUDA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLAYI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDUKAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLLUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNKUNNAM
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUVAYUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS-GUV PASSR depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS-GUV PASSR (56370) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time ERS-GUV PASSR take to reach GURUVAYUR Railway Station?

ERS-GUV PASSR reach on day 1 to GURUVAYUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS-GUV PASSR at GURUVAYUR Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by ERS-GUV PASSR?

ERS-GUV PASSR covers 97 km to reach GURUVAYUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ERS-GUV PASSR passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on