RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN-EDN PASS (56365) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN-EDN PASS
  • Number
  • 56365
Advertisement

56365 Qln-edn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guruvayur (GUV) and Punalur (PUU). Qln-edn Pass covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Guruvayur and at 14:50 it arrives at Punalur. 56365 Qln-edn Pass has total 42 stopping station like ANGAMALI (AFK), KURUPPAN TARA (KRPP), KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56365 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN-EDN PASS
  • 23rd March
  • 19 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 56 Min
  • 21st March
  • 31 Min
  • 20th March
  • 35 Min
  • 16th March
  • 17 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

QLN-EDN PASS - 56365 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GURUVAYUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNKUNNAM
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLLUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDUKAD
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLAYI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINJALAKUDA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAKUDI
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTI ANGADI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKKUTTY
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGAMALI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOVVARA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMASSERI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDAPLLI
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIUPUNITTURA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULANTURUTTI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRAVAM ROAD
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUPPAN TARA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTUMANUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERIYANAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OCHIRA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUNAGAPALLI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASTHANKOTTA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNROTURUTTU
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERINAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILIKOLLUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EZHUKONE
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTARAKARA
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURI
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUVANESWSAREM
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNALUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN-EDN PASS depart from GURUVAYUR Railway Station?

QLN-EDN PASS (56365) departs from GURUVAYUR Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time QLN-EDN PASS take to reach PUNALUR Railway Station?

QLN-EDN PASS reach on day 1 to PUNALUR Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN-EDN PASS at PUNALUR Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by QLN-EDN PASS?

QLN-EDN PASS covers 297 km to reach PUNALUR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. QLN-EDN PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on