RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUV-ERS PASSR (56375) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUV-ERS PASSR
  • Number
  • 56375
Advertisement

56375 Guv-ers Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guruvayur (GUV) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Guv-ers Passr covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Guruvayur and at 16:00 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 56375 Guv-ers Passr has total 18 stopping station like PUDUKAD (PUK), DIVINE NAGAR (DINR), CHOVVARA (CWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56375 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUV-ERS PASSR
  • 25th August
  • 19 Min
  • 21st August
  • 1 Min
  • 20th August
  • 13 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 3 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GURUVAYUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNKUNNAM
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLLUR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDUKAD
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLAYI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINJALAKUDA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAKUDI
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVINE NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTI ANGADI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKKUTTY
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGAMALI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOVVARA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMASSERI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDAPLLI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUV-ERS PASSR depart from GURUVAYUR Railway Station?

GUV-ERS PASSR (56375) departs from GURUVAYUR Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time GUV-ERS PASSR take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

GUV-ERS PASSR reach on day 1 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GUV-ERS PASSR at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by GUV-ERS PASSR?

GUV-ERS PASSR covers 97 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. GUV-ERS PASSR passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on