RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS ALLP PASS (56303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS ALLP PASS
  • Number
  • 56303
Advertisement

56303 Ers Allp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Alappuzha (ALLP). Ers Allp Pass covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 17:20 it arrives at Alappuzha. 56303 Ers Allp Pass has total 12 stopping station like EZHUPPUNNA (EZP), CHERTHALA (SRTL), KALAVUR HALT (KAVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS ALLP PASS
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 35 Min
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ERS ALLP PASS - 56303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBALAM
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AROOR HALT
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EZHUPPUNNA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURAVUR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAYALAR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERTHALA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVIZHA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARARIKULAM
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAVUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMBOLI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS ALLP PASS depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS ALLP PASS (56303) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time ERS ALLP PASS take to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station?

ERS ALLP PASS reach on day 1 to ALAPPUZHA Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS ALLP PASS at ALAPPUZHA Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by ERS ALLP PASS?

ERS ALLP PASS covers 57 km to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. ERS ALLP PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on