RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS-QLN PASSR. (66301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS-QLN PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66301
Advertisement

66301 Ers-qln Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Ers-qln Passr. covers total journey of 158 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 66301 Ers-qln Passr. has total 25 stopping station like VAIKOM (VARD), CHINGAVANAM (CGV), KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS-QLN PASSR.
  • 22nd May
  • 15 Min
  • 21st May
  • 12 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 16 Min
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 15th May
  • 18 Min
  • 14th May
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 158Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIUPUNITTURA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURIKAD
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULANTURUTTI
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIRAMITTAM
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRAVAM ROAD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUTURUTTI HALT
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUPPAN TARA
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTUMANUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARANALLUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINGAVANAM
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERIYANAD
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OCHIRA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUNAGAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASTHANKOTTA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNROTURUTTU
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERINAD
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS-QLN PASSR. depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS-QLN PASSR. (66301) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time ERS-QLN PASSR. take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

ERS-QLN PASSR. reach on day 1 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS-QLN PASSR. at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by ERS-QLN PASSR.?

ERS-QLN PASSR. covers 158 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ERS-QLN PASSR. passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on