RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TN CBE LINK EXP (22669) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TN CBE LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 22669
Advertisement

22669 Tn Cbe Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Tn Cbe Link Exp covers total journey of 3049 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 06:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 22669 Tn Cbe Link Exp has total 33 stopping station like JOLARPETTAI (JTJ), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22669 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TN CBE LINK EXP
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • 4 Hr 43 Min
  • 9th July
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 30 Min
  • 25th June
  • 38 Min
  • 18th June
  • 12 Hr 2 Min
  • 4th June
  • 1 Min
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3049Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 54 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

TN CBE LINK EXP - 22669 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1787 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1978 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2014 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2084 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2330 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2420 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2519 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2696 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2699 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2761 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2821 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2837 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2931 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3000 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3049 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TN CBE LINK EXP depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

TN CBE LINK EXP (22669) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time TN CBE LINK EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

TN CBE LINK EXP reach on day 5 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TN CBE LINK EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by TN CBE LINK EXP?

TN CBE LINK EXP covers 3049 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. TN CBE LINK EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on