RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TN CBE LINK EXP (22669) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TN CBE LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 22669
Advertisement

22669 Tn Cbe Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tuticorin (TN) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Tn Cbe Link Exp covers total journey of 465 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Tuticorin and at 07:20 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 22669 Tn Cbe Link Exp has total 14 stopping station like VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ), VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT), KARUR (KRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22669 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TN CBE LINK EXP
  • 17th June
  • 4 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 4 Min
  • 13th June
  • 19 Min
  • 12th June
  • 2 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 465Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TN CBE LINK EXP - 22669 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUTICORIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUTI MELUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MILAVITTAN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANCHIMANIYACHI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUGALUR
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TN CBE LINK EXP depart from TUTICORIN Railway Station?

TN CBE LINK EXP (22669) departs from TUTICORIN Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time TN CBE LINK EXP take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

TN CBE LINK EXP reach on day 3 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TN CBE LINK EXP at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by TN CBE LINK EXP?

TN CBE LINK EXP covers 465 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. TN CBE LINK EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on