RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE MLDT EXPRES (13416) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE MLDT EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13416
Advertisement

13416 Pnbe Mldt Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Malda Town (MLDT). Pnbe Mldt Expres covers total journey of 399 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Patna Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Malda Town. 13416 Pnbe Mldt Expres has total 18 stopping station like BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP), KIUL JN (KIUL), BHAGALPUR (BGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13416 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE MLDT EXPRES
  • 17th October
  • 34 Min
  • 14th October
  • 19 Min
  • 12th October
  • 3 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 43 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 38 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

PNBE MLDT EXPRES - 13416 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE MLDT EXPRES depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE MLDT EXPRES (13416) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time PNBE MLDT EXPRES take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

PNBE MLDT EXPRES reach on day 3 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE MLDT EXPRES at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by PNBE MLDT EXPRES?

PNBE MLDT EXPRES covers 399 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PNBE MLDT EXPRES passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on