RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT ANVT SPL (03429) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 03429
Advertisement

03429 Mldt Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Mldt Anvt Spl covers total journey of 1409 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Malda Town and at 14:25 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 03429 Mldt Anvt Spl has total 18 stopping station like JAMALPUR JN (JMP), PATNA JN (PNBE), PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03429 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

MLDT ANVT SPL - 03429 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT ANVT SPL depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT ANVT SPL (03429) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time MLDT ANVT SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

MLDT ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT ANVT SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by MLDT ANVT SPL?

MLDT ANVT SPL covers 1409 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. MLDT ANVT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on