RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NFK-NDAE EXP. (13422) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NFK-NDAE EXP.
  • Number
  • 13422
Advertisement

13422 Nfk-ndae Exp. is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Nabadwip Dham (NDAE). Nfk-ndae Exp. covers total journey of 226 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Malda Town and at 20:55 it arrives at Nabadwip Dham. 13422 Nfk-ndae Exp. has total 11 stopping station like DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13422 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NFK-NDAE EXP.
  • 15th May
  • 9 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Min
  • 12th March
  • 1 Min
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NFK-NDAE EXP. - 13422 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NFK-NDAE EXP. depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

NFK-NDAE EXP. (13422) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time NFK-NDAE EXP. take to reach NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station?

NFK-NDAE EXP. reach on day 2 to NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NFK-NDAE EXP. at NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by NFK-NDAE EXP.?

NFK-NDAE EXP. covers 226 km to reach NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NFK-NDAE EXP. passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on