RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GOUR EXP (13154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GOUR EXP
  • Number
  • 13154
Advertisement

13154 Gour Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Sealdah (SDAH). Gour Exp covers total journey of 347 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Malda Town and at 05:25 it arrives at Sealdah. 13154 Gour Exp has total 15 stopping station like RAJGRAM (RJG), RAMPUR HAT (RPH), BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GOUR EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 19 Min
  • 14th June
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GOUR EXP - 13154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GOUR EXP depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

GOUR EXP (13154) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time GOUR EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

GOUR EXP reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of GOUR EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 05:25.

Distance covered by GOUR EXP?

GOUR EXP covers 347 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. GOUR EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on