RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT NDLS EXPRES (14003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT NDLS EXPRES
  • Number
  • 14003
Advertisement

14003 Mldt Ndls Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and New Delhi (NDLS). Mldt Ndls Expres covers total journey of 1421 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Malda Town and at 14:35 it arrives at New Delhi. 14003 Mldt Ndls Expres has total 22 stopping station like JAMALPUR JN (JMP), BUXAR (BXR), GAURIGANJ (GNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT NDLS EXPRES
  • 19th October
  • 3 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1421Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

MLDT NDLS EXPRES - 14003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT NDLS EXPRES depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT NDLS EXPRES (14003) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time MLDT NDLS EXPRES take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

MLDT NDLS EXPRES reach on day 3 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT NDLS EXPRES at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 14:35.

Distance covered by MLDT NDLS EXPRES?

MLDT NDLS EXPRES covers 1421 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. MLDT NDLS EXPRES passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on