RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT KYQ SPL (04052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT KYQ SPL
  • Number
  • 04052
Advertisement

04052 Anvt Kyq Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Daurai (DOZ) and New Delhi (NDLS). Anvt Kyq Spl covers total journey of 450 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Daurai and at 22:40 it arrives at New Delhi. 04052 Anvt Kyq Spl has total 11 stopping station like KISHANGARH (KSG), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), ALWAR JN (AWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT KYQ SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 2 Min
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 450Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT KYQ SPL - 04052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT KYQ SPL depart from DAURAI Railway Station?

ANVT KYQ SPL (04052) departs from DAURAI Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time ANVT KYQ SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

ANVT KYQ SPL reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT KYQ SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by ANVT KYQ SPL?

ANVT KYQ SPL covers 450 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ANVT KYQ SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on