RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB NDLS SPL (04201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04201
Advertisement

04201 Bsb Ndls Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Partapgarh Jn (PBH). Bsb Ndls Spl covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at Partapgarh Jn. 04201 Bsb Ndls Spl has total 18 stopping station like KAPSETI (KEH), SURIAWAN (SAW), BADSHAHPUR (BSE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB NDLS SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 7 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB NDLS SPL - 04201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHRA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPSETI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONDH
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBHAPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWANSA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB NDLS SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB NDLS SPL (04201) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BSB NDLS SPL take to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

BSB NDLS SPL reach on day 1 to PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB NDLS SPL at PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by BSB NDLS SPL?

BSB NDLS SPL covers 128 km to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BSB NDLS SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on