RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDYOG NAGRI EXP
  • Number
  • 12174
Advertisement

12174 Udyog Nagri Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Udyog Nagri Exp covers total journey of 1585 kilometers. At 01:50 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12174 Udyog Nagri Exp has total 13 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), JHANSI JN (JHS), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12174 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDYOG NAGRI EXP
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1585Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1585 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDYOG NAGRI EXP depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 01:50.

How much time UDYOG NAGRI EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

UDYOG NAGRI EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of UDYOG NAGRI EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by UDYOG NAGRI EXP?

UDYOG NAGRI EXP covers 1585 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. UDYOG NAGRI EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on