RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBH-LKO PASSENGER (54293) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBH-LKO PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54293
Advertisement

54293 Pbh-lko Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Pbh-lko Passenger covers total journey of 173 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 12:10 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54293 Pbh-lko Passenger has total 25 stopping station like AMETHI (AME), FURSATGANJ (FTG), BACHHRAWAN (BCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54293 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBH-LKO PASSENGER
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 2 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBH-LKO PASSENGER depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

PBH-LKO PASSENGER (54293) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time PBH-LKO PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PBH-LKO PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PBH-LKO PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by PBH-LKO PASSENGER?

PBH-LKO PASSENGER covers 173 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PBH-LKO PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on